John C. Adams |
Economics |
Kahtan Al Yasiri |
Economics |
Kathy J. Alcott |
Business, Industry, Life Science and Agriculture |
Vernon C. Allsup |
Ethnic Studies |
John E. Ambrosius |
Agricultural Industries |
David L. Anderson |
Electrical and Computer Engineering |
Laura J. Anderson |
Performing and Visual Arts (Music) |
Max L. Anderson |
Civil Engineering |
Swaminathan Balachandran |
Industrial Engineering |
Cheryl A. Banachowski-Fuller |
Criminal Justice and Social Sciences |
Darla M. Banfi |
Distance Learning |
Ann E. Bauer-Leffler |
Administrative Assistant Biology |
Carol A. Beals |
Administrative Assistant Electrical and Computer Engineering |
Debra R. Becker |
Distance Learning |
Steven A. Becker |
Accounting |
Dale K. Bernhardt |
Student Support Services |
Linda E. Bernhardt |
Women’s Studies |
John L. Berg |
Library |
Rick L. Bockhop |
Agriculture |
John S. Borke |
Accounting |
Linda H. Bouck |
Industrial Studies |
David C. Boyles |
Mathematics |
Stephanie R. Branson |
English |
Patricia L. Bromley |
Psychology |
Wendy A. Brooke |
Business Administration |
Rosalyn S. Broussard |
Political Science |
Dale N. Buechler |
Electrical Engineering |
Russell E. Burgett |
Education |
Joyce L. Burkholder |
Chancellor's Office |
Teresa M. Burns |
English |
Carol Sue Butts |
Administration |
William L. Campbell |
Mathematics |
Dennis D. Carpenter |
Psychology |
Tamer H. Ceylan |
Mechanical Engineering |
Franklin D. Cheek |
Mathematics |
Charles G. Christison |
Distance Learning |
Dennis C. Ciesielski |
English |
Joseph M. Clifton |
Software Engineering |
Jill M. Clough |
Industrial Engineering |
Benjamin V.C. Collins |
Mathematics |
Thomas P. Collins |
Theatre |
Thomas S. Collins |
Business |
Robert C. Conway |
Accounting |
John E. Cottingham |
Agricultural Industries |
Steve A. Cullen |
Groundskeeper |
Ralph W. Curtis |
Chemistry |
Michael G. Dalecki |
Political Science |
Mary Pat Dalles |
English |
Barbara M. Daus |
International Programs |
Susan L. Day |
Performing and Visual Arts (Music) |
Mittie J. Den Herder |
Provost |
Edward P. Deneen |
Registrar |
Peter M. DiMeglio |
History |
Fred E. Domann |
Engineering Physics |
Dawn M. Drake |
Distance Learning |
Vickie L. Dreessens |
Student Health Services |
Marnie L. Dresser |
Humanities |
Martha D. Drummond |
English |
David M. Drury |
Electrical Engineering |
Evelyn M. Duesbury |
Accounting |
Elizabeth A. Duewer |
Biology |
Jay N. Dykstra |
Biology |
Richard W. Egley |
Student Affairs |
Corinne S. Enright |
Psychology |
G. Dan Fairchild |
Performing and Visual Arts |
Curt D. Fatzinger |
Athletics/Recreational Sports and Facilities |
Dale R. Fatzinger |
Arts and Sciences |
Harold W. Fenrick |
Chemistry |
Becky J. Fernette |
Psychology |
Robert A. Fidrych |
Business Administration |
Ross A. Fiedler |
Mechanical Engineering |
Dawn M. Freese |
Humanities - English |
Barbara A. Gates |
Physical Education and Health |
Donna M. Gavin |
Computer Science and Software Engineering |
Mohaninder S. Gill |
Computer Science |
Roger E. Gottschalk |
Art |
Richard W. Graney |
Mathematics |
Jodean E. Grunow |
Mathematics |
Roxane M. Gunser |
Business Administration |
Roger C. Gurira |
Chemistry |
Peter T. Hadorn |
English |
Priscilla M. Hahn |
Student Support Services |
Stephan C. Hankes |
Information Technology Services |
Susan L. Hansen |
Business Administration |
Dianne M. Hanten |
Registrar |
Diane M. Hardyman |
Administrative Assistant Civil and Environmental Engineering |
Bernard W. Harris |
Business Administration |
Machelle K. Hefel |
Business and Accounting |
Susan M. Hellert |
History |
Thomas P. Hickey |
English |
Roger L. Higgs |
Agriculture |
Jeff M. Hoerning |
Mechanical Engineering |
James R. Holler |
Biology |
C. Ellsworth Hood |
Philosophy |
Roger L. Hoover |
Industrial Studies |
Thomas C. Hunt |
Agriculture |
John O. Ifediora |
Social Sciences and Economics |
Michael S. Ira |
Mathematics |
Walter C. Iselin |
Physical Education and Health |
Linda R. James |
Art |
Christa R. James-Byrnes |
Civil Engineering |
Clement T. Jeske |
Mathematics |
Patricia A. Jinkins |
Industrial Engineering |
A. Nicholas Johansen |
Counseling Psychology |
Thomas J. Jonas |
Speech |
Kenneth G. Kamps |
Education |
Barbara H. Karrmann |
Enrollment Management |
Margaret F. Karsten |
Business Administration |
Kathleen A. Kelley |
Human Resources |
Kenneth C. Kilian |
Agricultural Sciences |
Deborah J. Kinder |
English |
Jack Kirby |
Industrial Studies |
Rea H. Kirk |
Education |
Dwight H. Klaassen |
Chemistry |
Richard A. Klawiter |
Industrial Studies |
Stephen W. Kleisath |
Business Administration |
Debra S. Knautz |
Service Associate |
Eugene V. Korb |
Engineering |
Sharon L. Kratcha |
Administrative Assistant Criminal Justice |
Annette Kuhlmann |
Sociology |
David N. Kunz |
Mechanical and Industrial Engineering |
Lisa M. Landgraf |
Computer Science |
Carol M. Lange |
Education |
Lang-Wah Lee |
Mechanical Engineering |
Victor M. Levy, Jr. |
Education |
Deborah A. Lewis |
English |
Michael E. Lewis |
Music |
Yong Y. Li |
Electrical Engineering |
Robert W. Lind |
Physics |
Thomas J. Lindahl |
Agriculture |
Terrence L. Liska |
Economics |
Thomas LoGuidice |
Education |
Daryl L. Logan |
Mechanical and Industrial Engineering |
Joseph B. Lomax |
Criminal Justice |
Kathryn B. Lomax |
Sponsored Programs |
Stanislaw A. Lukowski |
Mechanical Engineering |
Zoie Eva Lutz |
Performing and Visual Arts (Theatre) |
Marian G. Maciej-Hiner |
Continuing Education |
Susan M. Mann |
Distance Learning |
Gediminas S. Marchertas |
Foreign Languages |
David J. Markee |
Administration |
Abulkhair M. Masoom |
Mechanical Engineering |
Fahmida R. Masoom |
Civil and Environmental Engineering |
William C. McBeth |
Education |
Colleen A. McCabe |
Health and Human Performance |
Julia K. McDonald |
Mathematics |
Michael O. Mee |
Agriculture |
Roger J. Meyer |
Counseling Services |
Mark S. Meyers |
Civil and Environmental Engineering |
Joyce F. Miller |
Chemistry |
Mark A. Miner |
Industrial Studies |
Milton Mitchell |
Mathematics |
Mark D. Molesworth |
Athletics |
Michael E. Momot |
Mechanical Engineering |
Judith E. Moriarty |
Library Services |
Paul V. Moriarty |
Information Services |
James P. Mueller |
Auxiliary Services |
Mesut Muslu |
Electrical Engineering |
Chetna Narayan |
Psychology |
Paula M. Nelson |
History |
James R. Nickasch |
Physical Education |
John F. Nkemnji |
Education |
Robert P. Nusbaum |
Agricultural Sciences |
Louis I. Nzegwu |
Business |
Esther N. Ofulue |
Biology |
David A. Olson |
Physical Facilities |
Marjon B. Ornstein |
Foreign Languages |
Gianfranco S. Pagnucci |
English |
Dennis J. Palmer |
Auxiliary Services |
Barbara A. Parsons |
Philosophy |
Judith E. Paul |
Business Administration |
Regina R. Pauly |
Karrmann Library |
Madonna J. Perkins |
Business Administration |
Rebecca L. Peters |
Student Success |
Shelly L. Petronis |
Facilities |
Robert A. Phillips |
Geography |
Larry V. Pink |
Building Maintenance |
Sharon M. Pink |
Student Support Services |
Bill L. Potts |
Accounting |
Susan G. Price |
Agriculture |
Virgil R. Pufahl |
Communication Technologies |
Deborah L. Putnam |
Dining Services |
Arthur L. Ranney |
Media Studies |
Prathivadi B. Ravikumar |
Mechanical Engineering |
Ronald A. Redwing |
Maintenance |
B.J. Reed |
Media Studies |
Claire M. Reinke |
Academic Support Programs |
Joan M. Rekstad |
Education |
Deborah L. Rice |
Criminal Justice |
Allan A. Richert |
Mathematics |
Joan E. Riedle |
Psychology |
Lisa A. Riedle |
College of Engineering, Mathematics and Science |
Tracey L. Roberts |
History |
Edward L. Ross |
Criminal Justice |
David G. Rowley |
History |
William A. Sanders |
Mathematics |
Scott T. Sandholm |
Chemistry |
Carol A. Sands |
Chemistry |
Philip J. Sands |
Industrial Engineering |
Thomas N. Scanlan |
Computer Science and Software Engineering |
William F. Schilling |
Industrial Studies |
Lynn M. Schlager |
Mechanical and Industrial Engineering |
Jean E. Schlueter |
Student Health Services |
Debra L. Schulman |
Athletics |
Richard R. Schumacher |
Admissions and Enrollment Management |
Bryan L. Schwark |
Library Services |
Phil J. Sealy |
Electrical Engineering |
Michael M. Sharkey |
Humanities |
Piyare L. Sharma |
Electrical Engineering |
Marc R. Shelstrom |
Industrial Studies |
Dennis J. Shields |
Chancellor |
Kenneth A. Shubak |
Geology |
Richard D. Shultz |
Electrical Engineering |
John C. Simonson |
Economics |
Warner K. Smidt |
Industrial Studies |
George E. Smith |
Speech |
Abdollah S. Soofi |
Economics |
Sandra L. Spofford |
Counseling Services |
William K. Spofford |
Study Abroad |
Raymond Spoto |
Spanish |
Sally N. Standiford |
Liberal Arts and Education |
Francis X. Steck |
Industrial Studies |
Gloria S. Stephenson |
English |
Marsha L. Stewart |
Student Affairs |
William A. Stindt |
Administrative Services |
DuWayne H. Stuelke |
Industrial Studies |
Mary Jo Stutenberg |
Administrative Assistant Computer Science and Software Engineering |
Bheru L. Sukhwal |
Geography |
Charles E. Sundin |
Chemistry |
Shiv R. Tandon |
Biology |
Joseph F. Thomas |
Industrial Studies |
Kathleen J. Tigerman |
English |
F. Dawson Trine |
Mathematics |
Elizabeth Tucker |
Financial Aid |
Kimberly D. Tuescher |
Counselor Education |
Marilyn J. Tufte |
Biology |
M. Jamir Uddin |
Accounting |
Rita M. Udelhofen |
Psychology |
V. John Vacca |
English |
Thomas J. Vail |
Physical Education and Health |
Steve R. Vance |
Performing and Visual Arts |
Sue A. Vavricka |
Administrative Assistant Psychology |
Mari A. Vice |
Geology |
Michael A. Viney |
Student Affairs |
Rhonda L. Viney |
Student Housing |
Yuan-Ling (David) Wang |
Civil Engineering |
Richard A. Waugh |
Social Sciences |
Laura C. Wendorff |
English |
Richard A. Wetzel |
Civil Engineering |
Valerie J. Wetzel |
Pioneer Involvement Center |
Scott A. White |
Business Administration |
Mary Rose Williams |
Media Studies |
D. Joanne Wilson |
Academic Affairs |
Jerome J. Wilson |
Physics |
Kaye S. Winder |
Art |
Kathryn A. Winz |
Criminal Justice |
Marc K. Wruble |
Psychology |
Qi Yang |
Computer Science |
Kay T. Young |
Library Services |
Philip W. Young |
Physics |
Roderick W. Zentner |
Physical Education and Health |
Mark G. Zidon |
Agriculture |
Stephen P. Zielke |
Administration |