John C. AdamsEconomics
Kahtan Al YasiriEconomics
Vernon C. AllsupEthnic Studies
John E. AmbrosiusAgricultural Industries
Max L. AndersonCivil Engineering
Swaminathan BalachandranIndustrial Engineering
Terry L. BakerPhysics
Darla M. BanfiDistance Learning
Harold D. BealsAgricultural Industries
Debra R. BeckerDistance Learning
Steven BeckerAccounting
Kenneth BeighleyEducational Psychology
Shirley C. BeighleyStudent Services
F. Gerald BenchSpeech
Dale K. BernhardtStudent Support Services
Linda E. BernhardtWomen’s Studies
Jack BorkeBusiness Administration
M. Ronald BottacciniMechanical Engineering
Linda BouckIndustrial Studies
Stephanie R. BransonEnglish
Patricia BromleyPsychology
Wendy BrookeBusiness Administration
Gayle G. BullAdministrative Services
George BullisMathematics
Alison B. BunteEducation
Russell E. BurgettEducation
Kenneth ButtryCivil Engineering
Carol Sue ButtsAdministration
William L. CampbellMathematics
Sharon CarnsStudent Support Services
Tamer CeylanMechanical Engineering
Franklin CheekMathematics
David ChellevoldEducation
Walter ChmielewskiMechanical Engineering
Charles ChristisonDistance Learning
Dennis CiesielskiEnglish
Gwendolyn CoeTeacher Education
Patricia C. CollinsPhysical Education and Health
Thomas P. CollinsTheatre
Wendy CollinsTheatre
Robert E. ConwayAccounting
John E. CottinghamAgricultural Industries
Ralph W. CurtisChemistry
C. Daniel DahlquistSpeech
Mary P. DallesEnglish
Barbara M. DausInternational Studies
Edward DeneenRegistrar
Peter DiMeglioHistory
Fred E. DomannEngineering Physics
Maria Reese DrakeFinancial Aid
Vickie DreessensStudent Health Services
Martha D. DrummondEnglish
David M. DruryElectrical Engineering
Evelyn M. DuesburyAccounting
Elizabeth A. DuewerBiology
Jay N. DykstraBiology
Richard W. EgleyStudent Affairs
William C. EherenmanCounselor Education
Frank EshelmanMechanical Engineering
Dale FatzingerArts and Sciences
Harold FenrickChemistry
Robert A. FidrychBusiness Administration
Ross FiedlerMechanical Engineering
Jennifer FoleyCollege of Engineering, Mathematics and Science
Robert FoulkesBiology
Barbara A. GatesPhysical Education and Health
Mohaninder S. GillComputer Science
Thomas GoltryTheatre
Marilyn GottschalkEnglish
Roger E. GottshcalkArt
Richard GraneyMathematics
Merlyn D. GrayMathematics
Roxane GunserBusiness Administration
William HamshireMathematics
Walter T. HannanCampus Planning
Robert HansenChemistry
Dianne HantenRegistrar
Bernard W. HarrisBusiness Administration
Roger HauserIndustrial Studies
Charles J. HeidenreichAgricultural Sciences
Susan M. HellertHistory
Thomas P. HickeyEnglish
Roger HiggsAgriculture
James R. HollerBiology
C. Ellsworth HoodPhilosophy
Roger HooverIndustrial Studies
Thomas C. HuntAgriculture
Kathleen IselinChildren's Center
Walter C. IselinHealth and Physical Education
Linda JamesArt
Bruce JarvisBiology
Nicholas A. JohansenCounseling Psychology
Thomas J. JonasSpeech
Kenneth G. KampsEducation
Barbara H. KarrmannAdmissions and Enrollment Management
Kathleen A. KelleyHuman Resources
Kenneth C. KilianAgricultural Sciences
Deborah KinderEnglish
Jack KirbyIndustrial Studies
William E. KissnerCivil Engineering
Dwight KlaassenChemistry
Richard A. KlawiterIndustrial Studies
Stephen W. KleisathBusiness Administration
Charles KnoxIndustrial Studies
Eugene KorbEngineering
Carol LangeEducation
Lang Wah LeeMechanical Engineering
Virginia LevinProject Management
Victor M. Levy, Jr.Education
Deborah A. LewisEnglish
Michael E. LewisMusic
Yong LiElectrical Engineering
Robert LindPhysics
Thomas LindahlAgriculture
Lloyd L. LindenStudent Affairs
Terrence L. LiskaEconomics
Frank J. LofyElectrical Engineering
Daryl LoganMechanical Engineering
Thomas LoGuidiceEducation
Joseph B. LomaxCriminal Justice
Kathryn LomaxSponsored Programs
Stanislaw LukowskiMechanical Engineering
Marian Maciej-HinerContinuing Education
Susan MannDistance Learning
Gediminas MarchertasForeign Languages
David J. MarkeeAdministration
Lou Ann MarkeeUniversity Art and Design
William McBethTeacher Education
Earl McCulloughCivil Engineering
Julia McDonaldMathematics
Michael O. MeeAgriculture
William G. MelvilleEducation
Alvin MenningaEnglish
Roger J. MeyerCounseling Services
Joyce MillerChemistry
William K. MillerPsychology
Milton MitchellMathematics
Mark MolesworthAthletics
Edwin E. MooreEducation
Gerald MooreMathematics
Stanley R. MoorePhilosophy
Rick MorganContinuing Education
Judith E. MoriartyLibrary Services
Paul MoriartyInformation Services
Robert M. MorphewComputer Science
James P. MuellerAuxiliary Services
Calvin L. MyrboEnglish
Chetna NarayanPsychology
Paula M. NelsonHistory
Thomas B. NelsonCivil Engineering
Tom NordgrenEnglish
Robert P. NusbaumAgricultural Sciences
Esther OfulueBiology
David OlsonPhysical Facilities
John O'NeillCommunication Technologies
Fred OomensAgriculture
Marjon OrnsteinForeign Languages
Jerry D. OxenfordBusiness Administration
Gianfranco PagnucciEnglish
Susan PagnucciEnglish
Dennis PalmerAuxiliary Services
Barbara ParsonsPhilosophy
Judith E. PaulBusiness Administration
Madonna J. PerkinsBusiness Administration
Robert PhillipsGeography
Bill PottsAccounting
Norman PowersEngineering
Susan G. PriceAgriculture
Virgil R. PufahlCommunication Technologies
Willard PulkrabekMechanical Engineering
Deborah L. PutnamDining Services
Arthur L. RanneyMedia Studies
B.J. ReedMedia Studies
Jesse G. ReinsteinChemistry
John RekstadEducation
Cynthia ReuterDining Services
Helen ReynoldsAcademic and Career Advising
Gloria RezazzdehLibrary Services
Reza RezazzdehPolitical Science
Allan RichertMathematics
Lisa RiedleCollege of Engineering, Mathematics and Science
John R. RinkPolitical Science
Tracey L. RobertsHistory
Dolores Rock HutchesonEducation
James M. RossArt
Michael G. RoweSoftware Engineering
David G. RowleyHistory
Rita RukashazaAffirmative Action
John RundeStudent Affairs
Charles SaLoutosEducation
Zora SampsonLibrary Services
Jean SandersMathematics
William SandersMathematics
Carol SandsChemistry
Philip SandsIndustrial Engineering
Thomas ScanlanComputer Science/Software Engineering
Charles SchillingBusiness Administration
William SchillingIndustrial Studies
Jean SchlueterStudent Health Services
John P. SchreiberAdministrative Services
David SchulerTheatre
Richard SchumacherAdmissions and Enrollment Management
Bryan L. SchwarkLibrary Services
Roy ShaverChemistry
Marc R. ShelstromIndustrial Studies
Kenneth ShubakGeology
Richard D. ShultzElectrical Engineering
John SimonsonEconomics
George E. SmithSpeech
Roy SmithPhysics
Marcia J. SolaInternational Student Services
John SoleyEnglish
Robert SommerMathematics
Sandra SpoffordCounseling Services
William SpoffordStudy Abroad
Raymond SpotoSpanish
Sally StandifordLiberal Arts and Education
Gloria StephensonEnglish
William StindtAdministrative Services
Thomas G. StodolaAdministrative Services
Robert StoneEducation
Jerry L. StrohmBiology
Frank StudnickaGeography
DuWayne StuelkeIndustrial Studies
Bheru SukhwalGeography
Kelly Sullivan SoleyUniversity Advancement
Charles SundinChemistry
Majid TabriziIndustrial Studies
Mahi TandonInternational Programs
Shiv TandonInternational Programs
Joseph ThomasIndustrial Studies
Kathleen TigermanEnglish
Dawson TrineMathematics
Elizabeth TuckerFinancial Aid
Frederic TufteMathematics
Jamir UddinAccounting
V. John VaccaEnglish
Thomas VailPhysical Education and Health
James K. ValaskeyPhysical Plant
David P. Van BurenCriminal Justice
Robert I. VelzyPsychology
Don M. VergerPsychology
L. Dale VerteinEducation
Mari ViceGeology
Michael A. VineyStudent Affairs
Rhonda L. VineyStudent Housing
Richard VoelzCounseling Services
Vernon VradenburgPhysical Education and Health
Richard WadewitzPhysical Education and Health
Russel O. WagnerBiology
Yang Ling (Dave) WangCivil Engineering
Robert WarfieldCriminal Justice
Thomas WatersPolitical Science
Richard WetzelCivil Engineering
Marlys J. WilliamsEnglish
Jerome J. WilsonPhysics
Kaye S. WinderArt
Kathryn A. WinzCriminal Justice
Betty J. WruckChemistry
Phillip WysePioneer Farm
Kay YoungLibrary Services
Phil YoungEngineering Physics
Richard ZachIndustrial Studies
Stephen ZielkeAdministration
David L. ZierathSociology