John C. Adams Economics
Kahtan Al Yasiri Economics
Vernon C. Allsup Ethnic Studies
John E. Ambrosius Agricultural Industries
Max L. Anderson Civil Engineering
Swaminathan Balachandran Industrial Engineering
Terry L. Baker Physics
Darla M. Banfi Distance Learning
Debra R. Becker Distance Learning
Steven Becker Accounting
Kenneth Beighley Educational Psychology
Shirley C. Beighley Student Services
F. Gerald Bench Speech
Dale K. Bernhardt Student Support Services
Linda E. Bernhardt Women’s Studies
Jack Borke Business Administration
M. Ronald Bottaccini Mechanical Engineering
Linda Bouck Industrial Studies
Stephanie R. Branson English
Patricia Bromley Psychology
Wendy Brooke Business Administration
Gayle G. Bull Administrative Services
George Bullis Mathematics
Alison B. Bunte Education
Russell E. Burgett Education
Kenneth Buttry Civil Engineering
Carol Sue Butts Administration
William L. Campbell Mathematics
Sharon Carns Student Support Services
Tamer Ceylan Mechanical Engineering
Franklin Cheek Mathematics
Walter Chmielewski Mechanical Engineering
Charles Christison Distance Learning
Dennis Ciesielski English
Joseph M. Clifton Software Engineering
Patricia C. Collins Physical Education and Health
Thomas P. Collins Theatre
Wendy Collins Theatre
Robert E. Conway Accounting
John E. Cottingham Agricultural Industries
Ralph W. Curtis Chemistry
C. Daniel Dahlquist Speech
Mary P. Dalles English
Barbara M. Daus International Studies
Edward Deneen Registrar
Peter DiMeglio History
Fred E. Domann Engineering Physics
Maria Reese Drake Financial Aid
Vickie Dreessens Student Health Services
Martha D. Drummond English
David M. Drury Electrical Engineering
Evelyn M. Duesbury Accounting
Elizabeth A. Duewer Biology
Jay N. Dykstra Biology
Richard W. Egley Student Affairs
William C. Eherenman Counselor Education
Frank Eshelman Mechanical Engineering
Dale Fatzinger Arts and Sciences
Harold Fenrick Chemistry
Robert A. Fidrych Business Administration
Ross Fiedler Mechanical Engineering
Jennifer Foley College of Engineering, Mathematics and Science
Robert Foulkes Biology
Barbara A. Gates Physical Education and Health
Mohaninder S. Gill Computer Science
Thomas Goltry Theatre
Marilyn Gottschalk English
Roger E. Gottshcalk Art
Richard Graney Mathematics
Merlyn D. Gray Mathematics
Roxane Gunser Business Administration
William Hamshire Mathematics
Walter T. Hannan Campus Planning
Robert Hansen Chemistry
Dianne Hanten Registrar
Bernard W. Harris Business Administration
Roger Hauser Industrial Studies
Charles J. Heidenreich Agricultural Sciences
Susan M. Hellert History
Thomas P. Hickey English
Roger Higgs Agriculture
James R. Holler Biology
C. Ellsworth Hood Philosophy
Roger Hoover Industrial Studies
Thomas C. Hunt Agriculture
Kathleen Iselin Children's Center
Walter C. Iselin Health and Physical Education
Linda James Art
Bruce Jarvis Biology
Nicholas A. Johansen Counseling Psychology
Thomas J. Jonas Speech
Kenneth G. Kamps Education
Barbara H. Karrmann Admissions and Enrollment Management
Kathleen A. Kelley Human Resources
Kenneth C. Kilian Agricultural Sciences
Deborah Kinder English
Jack Kirby Industrial Studies
William E. Kissner Civil Engineering
Dwight Klaassen Chemistry
Richard A. Klawiter Industrial Studies
Stephen W. Kleisath Business Administration
Charles Knox Industrial Studies
Eugene Korb Engineering
Carol Lange Education
Lang Wah Lee Mechanical Engineering
Virginia Levin Project Management
Victor M. Levy, Jr. Education
Deborah A. Lewis English
Michael E. Lewis Music
Yong Li Electrical Engineering
Robert Lind Physics
Thomas Lindahl Agriculture
Lloyd L. Linden Student Affairs
Terrence L. Liska Economics
Frank J. Lofy Electrical Engineering
Daryl Logan Mechanical Engineering
Thomas LoGuidice Education
Joseph B. Lomax Criminal Justice
Kathryn Lomax Sponsored Programs
Stanislaw Lukowski Mechanical Engineering
Marian Maciej-Hiner Continuing Education
Susan Mann Distance Learning
Gediminas Marchertas Foreign Languages
David J. Markee Administration
Lou Ann Markee University Art and Design
William McBeth Teacher Education
Earl McCullough Civil Engineering
Julia McDonald Mathematics
Michael O. Mee Agriculture
William G. Melville Education
Alvin Menninga English
Roger J. Meyer Counseling Services
Joyce Miller Chemistry
William K. Miller Psychology
Milton Mitchell Mathematics
Mark Molesworth Athletics
Edwin E. Moore Education
Gerald Moore Mathematics
Stanley R. Moore Philosophy
Rick Morgan Continuing Education
Judith E. Moriarty Library Services
Paul Moriarty Information Services
Robert M. Morphew Computer Science
James P. Mueller Auxiliary Services
Calvin L. Myrbo English
Chetna Narayan Psychology
Paula M. Nelson History
Thomas B. Nelson Civil Engineering
Tom Nordgren English
Robert P. Nusbaum Agricultural Sciences
Esther Ofulue Biology
David Olson Physical Facilities
John O'Neill Communication Technologies
Fred Oomens Agriculture
Marjon Ornstein Foreign Languages
Jerry D. Oxenford Business Administration
Gianfranco Pagnucci English
Susan Pagnucci English
Dennis Palmer Auxiliary Services
Barbara Parsons Philosophy
Judith E. Paul Business Administration
Madonna J. Perkins Business Administration
Robert Phillips Geography
Bill Potts Accounting
Norman Powers Engineering
Susan G. Price Agriculture
Virgil R. Pufahl Communication Technologies
Willard Pulkrabek Mechanical Engineering
Deborah L. Putnam Dining Services
Arthur L. Ranney Media Studies
B.J. Reed Media Studies
Jesse G. Reinstein Chemistry
John Rekstad Education
Cynthia Reuter Dining Services
Helen Reynolds Academic and Career Advising
Gloria Rezazzdeh Library Services
Reza Rezazzdeh Political Science
Allan Richert Mathematics
Lisa Riedle College of Engineering, Mathematics and Science
John R. Rink Political Science
Tracey L. Roberts History
Dolores Rock Hutcheson Education
James M. Ross Art
Michael G. Rowe Software Engineering
David G. Rowley History
Rita Rukashaza Affirmative Action
John Runde Student Affairs
Charles SaLoutos Education
Zora Sampson Library Services
Jean Sanders Mathematics
William Sanders Mathematics
Carol Sands Chemistry
Philip Sands Industrial Engineering
Thomas Scanlan Computer Science/Software Engineering
Charles Schilling Business Administration
William Schilling Industrial Studies
Jean Schlueter Student Health Services
John P. Schreiber Administrative Services
David Schuler Theatre
Richard Schumacher Admissions and Enrollment Management
Bryan L. Schwark Library Services
Roy Shaver Chemistry
Marc R. Shelstrom Industrial Studies
Kenneth Shubak Geology
Richard D. Shultz Electrical Engineering
John Simonson Economics
George E. Smith Speech
Roy Smith Physics
Marcia J. Sola International Student Services
John Soley English
Robert Sommer Mathematics
Sandra Spofford Counseling Services
William Spofford Study Abroad
Raymond Spoto Spanish
Sally Standiford Liberal Arts and Education
Gloria Stephenson English
William Stindt Administrative Services
Thomas G. Stodola Administrative Services
Robert Stone Education
Jerry L. Strohm Biology
Frank Studnicka Geography
DuWayne Stuelke Industrial Studies
Bheru Sukhwal Geography
Kelly Sullivan Soley University Advancement
Charles Sundin Chemistry
Majid Tabrizi Industrial Studies
Mahi Tandon International Programs
Shiv Tandon International Programs
Joseph Thomas Industrial Studies
Kathleen Tigerman English
Dawson Trine Mathematics
Elizabeth Tucker Financial Aid
Frederic Tufte Mathematics
Jamir Uddin Accounting
V. John Vacca English
Thomas Vail Physical Education and Health
James K. Valaskey Physical Plant
David P. Van Buren Criminal Justice
Robert I. Velzy Psychology
Don M. Verger Psychology
L. Dale Vertein Education
Mari Vice Geology
Michael A. Viney Student Affairs
Rhonda L. Viney Student Housing
Richard Voelz Counseling Services
Vernon Vradenburg Physical Education and Health
Richard Wadewitz Physical Education and Health
Russel O. Wagner Biology
Yang Ling (Dave) Wang Civil Engineering
Robert Warfield Criminal Justice
Thomas Waters Political Science
Richard Wetzel Civil Engineering
Marlys J. Williams English
Jerome J. Wilson Physics
Kaye S. Winder Art
Kathryn A. Winz Criminal Justice
Betty J. Wruck Chemistry
Phillip Wyse Pioneer Farm
Kay Young Library Services
Phil Young Engineering Physics
Richard Zach Industrial Studies
Stephen Zielke Administration
David L. Zierath Sociology